ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14513250
nr 1451 3250
Olle Nordberg
(1905-1986), Sverige
Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), Sweden. Signed, dated 64, häst och släde. Oil on panel, 37x45cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x57cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 64, häst och släde. Olja på pannå, 37x45cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x57cm
Olle Nordberg, born 1905, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 1000
Monday February 28 2022
at 18:58:36
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr